talking about my EX BOYFIE

2158 :  his name : ****** **** ,
hey sayang , sumpah rindu you , last week kita baru meet kan ?
damn , rindu you gila-gila gemuk ,
18th June 2009 , yang tu tarikh kita couple ,
sampai sekarang kadang2 kita act macam couple when we met ,
lol
i must admit , i'm fucking SAYANG you !
p/s : ignore the word of sayang okay , I CAN'T EXPLAIN IT !
HAHA you gila , benci benci benci !
thanks sayang for everything..
i'll except you back when i'm really really ready , i'll let you know ,
wait for me , i'll never erased you from my life , my mind , my heart , my world ,
you'll never be replaced sayang ,
tc sayang , muah , HAHAHA

love ,
eqa versace <3